Key Features
UnknownType
A+++Energy Label
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
75 m²Living Space
—Plot Size
2026Build Year
56Days Listed
€336,250sale price
Description
No description
Features
Bathroom
Bathtub
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
En-Suite Bathroom
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Guest Toilet
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes
Bidet
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Double Shower
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Shared Shower
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Shared Toilet
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
His & Hers Sinks
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Heated Bathroom Floor
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes
Exterior
Balcony
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Rear Garden
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Front Garden
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Side Garden
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Terrace
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Rooftop Terrace
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Barbecue Area
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Fenced Yard
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Patio
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Veranda
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Guest House
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Waterfront
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Kitchen Garden
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Equestrian Facilities
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Small Livestock Facilities
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Private Outdoor Pool
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Private Outdoor Jacuzzi
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Private Tennis Court
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Remarkable Mountain View
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
0%
Remarkable City View
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
10%
Remarkable Garden View
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
0%
Remarkable Sea View
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Remarkable Harbour View
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Remarkable Landmark View
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
0%
Interior Comfort
Central Heating
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Fireplace
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Carpeted Floors
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Underfloor Heating
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Walk-In Closet
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Home Office
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
No
Skylight
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
No
Exposed Beams
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Private Indoor Pool
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Private Indoor Sauna
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Ornamental Plasterwork
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Interior Style
Scandinavian
zai:glm-4.7(0%)
20%
Modern
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
90%
Industrial
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Mediterranean
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
5%
Classic
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Exterior Style
Traditional / Historic
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Early 20th Century
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Post-War Functional
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%
Modernist
zai:glm-4.7(60%)
20%
Newly Built
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
100%
Kitchen
Open Plan Kitchen
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes
Shared Kitchen
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Designer Kitchen
zai:glm-4.6(90%)
20%
New Kitchen
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
100%
Parking & Storage
Parking
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Storage Room
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Garage
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
No
Automatic Garage Door
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Double Garage
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Attic
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Cellar
zai:glm-4.7(70%)
No
Underground Parking
zai:glm-4.7(70%)
No
EV Charging Station
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
Yes
Workshop
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Shed
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Parking Spot Rent (per month)
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Parking Spot Sale Price
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No
Rules
Owners Association
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Leasehold
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No
Chamber of Commerce Registered
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Annual Meeting
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Owners Association Fees
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Reserve Fund
zai:glm-4.7(90%)
Yes
Maintenance Plan
zai:glm-4.7(80%)
Yes
Buildings Insurance
zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes
Safety & Accessibility
Elevator
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes
Private Entrance
zai:glm-4.6(95%)
No
Smoke Detectors
zai:glm-4.6(95%)
Yes
Gated Community
zai:glm-4.6(90%)
No
Wheelchair Accessible
zai:glm-4.6(90%)
85%
Utilities & Technical
Washing Machine
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Washing Machine Connections
zai:glm-4.6(80%)
Yes
Laundry Room
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Dryer
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
High-Speed Internet
zai:glm-4.6(70%)
Yes
Smart Home
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Ventilation System
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes
Water Softener
zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No
Energy Efficiency
Double Glazing
zai:glm-4.5(70%)
Yes
Wall Insulation
zai:glm-4.5(90%)
Yes
Floor Insulation
zai:glm-4.5(90%)
Yes
Roof Insulation
zai:glm-4.5(90%)
Yes
Heat Pump
zai:glm-4.5(100%)
Yes
Other Energy Efficiency Measures
zai:glm-4.5(100%)
Yes
Location
History
NOW
22d 23h
28 Apr 2026, 02:47
Energy label update
"A+++"
A+++
22d 23h
28 Apr 2026, 02:39
Energy label update
A+++
"A+++"
26d 13h
24 Apr 2026, 12:40
Location coordinates update
[object Object]
[object Object]
56d 17h
25 Mar 2026, 08:42
Price update
€346,250
€336,250
-€10,000
56d 17h
25 Mar 2026, 08:42
Rent update
€346,250
€336,250
-€10,000
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:19
Price update
€335,500
€346,250
+€10,750
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:19
Rent update
€335,500
€346,250
+€10,750
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:18
Price update
€346,000
€335,500
-€10,500
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:18
Rent update
€346,000
€335,500
-€10,500
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:16
Price update
€336,250
€346,000
+€9,750
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:16
Rent update
€336,250
€346,000
+€9,750
4m
25 Mar 2026, 07:12
Listing created