Menu

Untitled
9
+9

Untitled

Koopappartementen (Bouwnr. 21), Bergen (LI)
€336,250
View Gallery

Key Features

UnknownType
A+++Energy Label
2Bedrooms
1Bathrooms
75 m²Living Space
Plot Size
2026Build Year
56Days Listed

Description

No description

Features

Bathroom

Bathtub

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

En-Suite Bathroom

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Guest Toilet

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes

Bidet

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Double Shower

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Shared Shower

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Shared Toilet

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

His & Hers Sinks

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Heated Bathroom Floor

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes

Exterior

Balcony

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Rear Garden

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Front Garden

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Side Garden

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Terrace

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Rooftop Terrace

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Barbecue Area

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Fenced Yard

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Patio

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Veranda

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Guest House

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Waterfront

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Kitchen Garden

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Equestrian Facilities

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Small Livestock Facilities

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Private Outdoor Pool

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Private Outdoor Jacuzzi

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Private Tennis Court

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Remarkable Mountain View

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
0%

Remarkable City View

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
10%

Remarkable Garden View

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
0%

Remarkable Sea View

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Remarkable Harbour View

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Remarkable Landmark View

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
0%

Interior Comfort

Central Heating

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Fireplace

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Carpeted Floors

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Underfloor Heating

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Walk-In Closet

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Home Office

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
No

Skylight

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
No

Exposed Beams

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Private Indoor Pool

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Private Indoor Sauna

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Ornamental Plasterwork

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Interior Style

Scandinavian

zai:glm-4.7(0%)
20%

Modern

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
90%

Industrial

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Mediterranean

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
5%

Classic

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Exterior Style

Traditional / Historic

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Early 20th Century

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Post-War Functional

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
0%

Modernist

zai:glm-4.7(60%)
20%

Newly Built

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
100%

Kitchen

Open Plan Kitchen

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes

Shared Kitchen

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Designer Kitchen

zai:glm-4.6(90%)
20%

New Kitchen

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
100%

Parking & Storage

Parking

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Storage Room

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Garage

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
No

Automatic Garage Door

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Double Garage

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Attic

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Cellar

zai:glm-4.7(70%)
No

Underground Parking

zai:glm-4.7(70%)
No

EV Charging Station

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
Yes

Workshop

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Shed

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Parking Spot Rent (per month)

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Parking Spot Sale Price

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
No

Rules

Owners Association

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Leasehold

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
No

Chamber of Commerce Registered

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Annual Meeting

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Owners Association Fees

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Reserve Fund

zai:glm-4.7(90%)
Yes

Maintenance Plan

zai:glm-4.7(80%)
Yes

Buildings Insurance

zai:glm-4.7(100%)
Yes

Safety & Accessibility

Elevator

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes

Private Entrance

zai:glm-4.6(95%)
No

Smoke Detectors

zai:glm-4.6(95%)
Yes

Gated Community

zai:glm-4.6(90%)
No

Wheelchair Accessible

zai:glm-4.6(90%)
85%

Utilities & Technical

Washing Machine

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Washing Machine Connections

zai:glm-4.6(80%)
Yes

Laundry Room

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Dryer

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

High-Speed Internet

zai:glm-4.6(70%)
Yes

Smart Home

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Ventilation System

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
Yes

Water Softener

zai:glm-4.6(100%)
No

Energy Efficiency

Double Glazing

zai:glm-4.5(70%)
Yes

Wall Insulation

zai:glm-4.5(90%)
Yes

Floor Insulation

zai:glm-4.5(90%)
Yes

Roof Insulation

zai:glm-4.5(90%)
Yes

Heat Pump

zai:glm-4.5(100%)
Yes

Other Energy Efficiency Measures

zai:glm-4.5(100%)
Yes

Location

History

NOW
22d 23h
28 Apr 2026, 02:47
Energy label update
"A+++"
A+++
22d 23h
28 Apr 2026, 02:39
Energy label update
A+++
"A+++"
26d 13h
24 Apr 2026, 12:40
Location coordinates update
[object Object]
[object Object]
56d 17h
25 Mar 2026, 08:42
Price update
€346,250
€336,250
-€10,000
56d 17h
25 Mar 2026, 08:42
Rent update
€346,250
€336,250
-€10,000
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:19
Price update
€335,500
€346,250
+€10,750
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:19
Rent update
€335,500
€346,250
+€10,750
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:18
Price update
€346,000
€335,500
-€10,500
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:18
Rent update
€346,000
€335,500
-€10,500
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:16
Price update
€336,250
€346,000
+€9,750
56d 18h
25 Mar 2026, 07:16
Rent update
€336,250
€346,000
+€9,750
4m
25 Mar 2026, 07:12
Listing created